RuWi-Musiktheater-Besetzung

 

RuWi, die kleine Weinbergschnecke

Sophie Siquans, Marie Denner, Jolanda Manhart

 

Spatz Gustl

Nils Gross, Noah Reinthaler, Ricarda Bertle

 

Erzählerin

Andrea Köstler, Judith Krönigsberger, Pia Klauda

 

Tigerkatze

Amelie Sladky, Sophie Huber, Marie Müller

 

Meise Karl

Amelie Wagner, Sebastian Perschl

 

Rehbock Albert

Katja Wurmitzer, Emilia Bauch, Sonja Müller

 

Elster Walpurga

Ela Jezovic, Liljana Rögner, Sophie Anger

 

Hund Schoko

Joline Nicolai, Selma Keplinger, Marie-Sophie Schmid

 

Wolken

Nina Knie, Katharina Kurz, Julian Soukup, Benjamin Riegler, Sebastian Sobernig, Livia Seidl-Koch, Adrian Seidl-Koch

 

Mäuse

Charlotte Streicher, Lorenz Streicher, Theresa Steinwider, Elisabeth Rögner, Samuel Schwarzenberger,

Teresa Sobernig, Nikolaus Denner, Denise Riepl, Emilia Wolak, Marie Huber-Neid,

Laurina Haindl, Isabel Glöckler, Anika Haindl, Stella Köhbach, Jakob Holzeis

 

Bienen

Ronja Steinlesberger, Annika Steinlesberger, Lisa Rössler, Marie Huber-Neid,

Marlene Perschl, Isabella Petz, Juliane Stoiber, Elisa Krexner,

Theresa Eisenheld, Antonia Holzeis, Katharina Plachy, Katharina Stren

 

Johanna

Selma Keplinger, Lena Riegler, Emilia McNeal

 

Kunden

Magalie Fohringer, Amelie Wagner, Leonie Berger, Julia Helmer, Sophie Helmer

 

Wanderer

Magalie Fohringer, Emilien Hermé, Selma Keplinger, Emilia Unger, Simon Göstl, Lena Riegler, Lukas Unger, Adrian Widhalm, Fabian Unger, Helena Heyl

 

Eichhörnchen JoJo

Helena Getz, Mia Meier, Theodor Plocek

 

Biber Johnny

Bernhard Schodl, Felix Krönigsberger, Ellie Püschel

 

Hasen

Jan Schertler, Willy Schmidt, Lukas Stemper, Adham Alahmad, Timo Nürnberger, Wolfgang Gössinger, Luisa Schmid, Leonhard Zeillinger, Vinzenz Zeillinger, Emilia McNeal

 

Eulen

Paula Degn, Amelie Sladky, Marlene Resch, Irina-Raphaela Stöckl, Marie Rippl, Mavie Sommer

 

Pferd Merlin

Klara Edelhofer, Livia Fessl, Juliane Sommer

 

Rabe

Leonhard Bertle, Johannes Gössinger, Florian Hofmann

 

Enten

Anita Morvay, Nor Alemayehu, Liam Fohringer, Michael Gössinger, Isabella Müllebner, Florentina Man

 

Ziesel Zischi

Anna Fellner, Lysann Kretschmer, Antonia Holzeis

 

Blumen

Marie Schilling, Anna Schilling, Franziska Resch, Loreley Hermé, Luise Reiss, Sarah Teufel-Kotrbeletz

Tabea Schmid-Schwaigerlehner, Selina Soukup, Luisa Schmid, Anna Stoiber, Estella Slamenik, Livia Fessl

Luna Rössler, Athina Schrott, Elena Kellnreitner, Alma Siegl, Johanna Plachy

 

Schmetterlinge

Karoline Kurz, Melinda Unger, Lotte Sonnleitner,

Theresa Huber-Neid, Melanie Roschitz, Marlene Ecker, Jana Riegler, Lilly Mauser, Antonia Müllebner, Anela Slamenik

Julia Helmer, Sonja Müller

 

Frau Direktor

Amelie Wagner, Leonie Berger, Sophie Helmer

 

Schüler*innen

Magalie Fohringer, Alessandra Stagl, Nina Knie, Emilien Hermé, Emilia Unger, Selma Keplinger, Benjamin Riegler, Lena Riegler, Livia Seidl-Koch, Adrian Seidl-Koch, Helena Heyl

 

 

 

Aufgrund der vielen Aufführungen arbeiten wir mit 3 Ensembles.

Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C